1^ CLASSE CORSO < ZODIACO > - 3^ Compagnia

Cognome e Nome

Nascita

Cognome e Nome

Nascita

AMERIO Mario

21 05 1922

 

GUARNIERI Luigi

21 02 1920

ANDREUCCETTI Emidio

29 03 1922

 

LACCHINI Franco

09 04 1922

AZAIS Luigi

09 09 1920

 

LAMBERTUCCI Sirio

28 04 1920

BALDASSARRI Leo

28 02 1920

 

LOPEZ Michele

20 05 1920

BARELLA Francesco

03 12 1921

 

LORENZONI Edmondo

22 05 1922

BARTOLINI Riccardo

14 03 1923

 

MAFFEI Maffeo

17 10 1920

BATTINI Ferdinando

24 05 1922

 

MAIMERI Giovanni

03 03 1921

BELLANDI Torello

18 05 1920

 

MARCHIONI Luigi

01 04 1922

BENVENUTI Alberto

13 05 1920

 

MARCUCCI Giuseppe

31 07 1921

BERTINI Giorgio

08 04 1922

 

MARIN Stellio

07 08 1921

BISCARDI Antonio

17 01 1922

 

MIELE Giuseppe

16 09 1921

BONGIANA Giovanni

05 12 1920

 

MORINI Maria Rosario

12 12 1921

BONOMI Felica

29 10 1920

 

NICO Nicola

19 04 1922

BOVE Luigi

24 02 1922

 

NICOLETTI Guglielmo

09 10 1921

BRUNO Vittorio

24 04 1922

 

PALOSCHI Vittore

15 09 1920

CALDANELLA Sergio

22 09 1922

 

PANTANI Walter

16 05 1922

CAPPELLO Paolino

11 10 1920

 

PAULOVATZ Dario

19 06 1923

CARTA Franz

21 04 1923

 

PELLICCI Gaetano

19 95 1922

CELEBRANO Franco

29 10 1922

 

PLENARIO Giuseppe

30 07 1922

CIANNAVEI Giuseppe

14 09 1923

 

QUARANTELLI Alfredo

15 11 1922

COLLEONI Gardo

11 05 1921

 

RABAGLINO Arturo

20 01 1922

CONTI Giuseppe

24 09 1921

 

RAIA Erinno

16 03 1920

CREMONINI-BORTOLAZZO Alberto

29 08 1922

 

RANA Saverio

18 07 1920

CULELLA Giulio

30 03 1922

 

RIVA Giuseppe

21 07 1920

DE FAZIO Salvatore

31 05 1923

 

RUBINI Armando

30 04 1921

DE FERRARI Giuseppe

19 12 1921

 

SALVATELLI Marcello

21 12 1922

DEL GRATTA Giancarlo

14 01 1921

 

SANTONICO Fabrizio

27 11 1922

DE NEVASQUES Luigi

20 10 1920

 

SCAGLIUSI Loris

27 08 1920

DE SIO Roberto

04 01 1922

 

SORIO Gian Maria

25 08 1921

DI STEFANO Carlo

12 11 1921

 

SPAIRANO Franco

08 04 1921

EUGENI Mario

15 08 1921

 

SPINACI Alberto

01 06 1921

FINI Mario

07 05 1922

 

STEFANINI Valerio

15 01 1922

FOCACCI Pietro

20 06 1922

 

TACONE-GALLUCI Domenico

18 10 1920

FORTUNA Antonio

12 03 1922

 

TORCOLI Pietro

23 03 1922

GAGLIARDO Pietro

14 06 1920

 

TRIMARCO Agostino

19 11 1921

GARAU Antonio

1212 1923

 

VAIANI Gino

30 08 1922

GARDELLI Enrico

25 10 1922

 

VARESE Alfredo

24 11 1923

GIOVENGA Tommaso

21 11 1922

 

ZANETTI Gastone

22 02 1921

DA RE

 

ORGANICO DELLA 3^ COMPAGNIA ( 1^ Classe ) N 77

N 76 vincitori del Concorso - n 1 proveniente dal Corso Vulcano