1^ CLASSE CORSO < ZODIACO > - 4^ Compagnia

Cognome e Nome

Nascita

Cognome e Nome

Nascita

AMATA Carlo

27 02 1920

 

LA PINTA Salvatore

14 04 1920

ANGELUCCI Arturo

17 03 1921

 

LOBALSAMO Domenico

30 04 1920

ARGENTON Bruno

17 10 1922

 

LOSAVIO Francesco

09 01 1921

BASSANINO Remo

25 11 1920

 

LUCATELLI Giuseppe

05 07 1923

BELLUCCI Alfredo

05 02 1920

 

MANCINI Francesco

22 01 1923

BENEFORTI Renato

09 03 1922

 

MARRI Manfredo

06 11 1922

BENIAMINO Omero

17 12 1920

 

MARTELLUCCI Ludovico

21 07 1923

BERTOLASO Luciano

15 09 1921

 

MARTINO Gilberto

04 02 1922

BINI Lando

16 11 1921

 

MASSACCESI LORETO Mario

12 04 1923

BONGIORNI Primo

08 07 1920

 

MASSOLO Mario

27 04 1921

BOSCHINI Domenico

13 05 1923

 

MENCARAGLIA Renato

24 08 1921

BOTTARELLI Luciano

08 10 1921

 

MERLINO Giovanni

23 06 1922

BRUNI Bruno

21 11 1920

 

MORO Riccardo

28 02 1921

CABASSI Attilio

08 01 1920

 

NASSUATO Eber

14 03 1921

CANTELLI Alfonso

10 12 1922

 

ORLANDO Carmine

16 05 1921

CAPANNA Carlo

27 09 1921

 

PALUSCI Adriano

20 09 1920

CARRARA Carlo

21 03 1924

 

PAVANELLO Oddone

14 01 1921

CATASTINI Luigi

20 11 1921

 

PETRILLO Carmine

18 07 1920

CAVAZZA Dario

19 06 1921

 

PIROZZI Luigi

23 05 1922

CECERE Michele

03 09 1920

 

PREMOLI Adolfo

29 04 1921

CHIZZOLINI Massimo

16 06 1922

 

RAGAGNIN Eugenio

23 01 1921

CIOPPI Leopardo

31 05 1922

 

RANDICH Eugenio

04 05 1923

COCCOLINI Giuseppe

15 04 1921

 

SALERNO Lucio

25 02 1923

CORTELLA Remigio

05 04 1920

 

SALVO Aldo

20 02 1921

CREA Antonino

20 08 1922

 

SCERNA Aldo

10 01 1921

DE GREGORIIS Bruno

09 12 1920

 

SOTGIU Agostino

18 01 1922

DEGLI ESPOSTI Dante

16 11 1921

 

SPADACCINO Giovanni

02 06 1920

D'ERRICO Aldo Antonio

18 01 1920

 

SPERDUTI Michele

18 01 1923

DE RUGGIERO Francesco

13 01 1921

 

SPERONI Elios

09 03 1923

DI BLASI Ludovico

16 05 1922

 

TADDEI Valdano

19 09 1922

FERRANTE Francesco

21 06 1921

 

TANFULLA Antonio

10 06 1922

FIORINI Luciano

16 04 1922

 

TANZI Ettore

23 11 1922

FRANCESA MOREL Italo

08 07 1920

 

TAVONI Sergio

01 09 1922

FUNARO Francesco

28 04 1922

 

TEDESCO Luigi

20 08 1921

GIACCHETTA Andrea

08 06 1920

 

TRAINA Carlo

20 10 1922

GILARDI Enrico

21 10 1921

 

VERIN Luigi

14 04 1921

GROLLERO Alessandro

23 03 1922

 

VINCIGUERRA Raffaele

06 12 1921

IVALDI Adriano

21 03 1922

 

VISCUSO Giovanni

07 07 1920

 

ORGANICO DELLA 4^ COMPAGNIA ( 1^ Classe ) N 77

N 76 vincitori del Concorso - n 1 proveniente dal Corso Vulcano